購物車 00 我的訂單 發詢價單 供應商入駐
全國客服熱線:400-821-5177
料號
熱搜 1-1564526-1 5-1718321-3 SYP-02TV-1 33472-2006 搜索結果精準匹配國產件
首頁 現貨超市 期貨拼多多 連接器云庫 制造商檢索 個人中心
當前位置: 首頁 > 產品選型 > 光纖連接器
光纖連接器
光纖連接器, 應有盡有。51連接器(殼耐電子)是眾多光纖連接器原廠和代理商合作伙伴,提供多家業界頂尖制造商的音頻與視頻連接器產品,包括Amphenol、Kycon、 Molex、Neutrik、REAN、Switchcraft、TE Connectivity等多家知名廠商。想了解更多音頻與視頻連接器產品,請瀏覽下列產品分類。
結果: 4099
已應用過濾器: 連接器 光纖連接器
IP 等級
    • -
    • 66, 68, 69
    • IP20
    • IP65
    • IP65, IP67
    • IP67
    • IP68
產品
    • Accessories
    • Adapter
    • Adapters
    • Attenuators
    • Connector
    • Connector Modules
    • Connector Shell Kits
    • Connectors
    • Contacts
    • Duplex LC Receptacle
    • FC Adapters
    • FC Connectors
    • FC Receptacles
    • Fiber Adpater Panel
    • Fiber Optic Circular Connector
    • Fiber Optic Connectors
    • FJ Connectors
    • FO Connectors
    • FO Converter
    • FSMA Connectors
    • HD Flex Cassette
    • Housing
    • Housings
    • Kits
    • LC Cassette
    • LC Connector
    • LC Connectors
    • LC Splice/FAP Cassette
    • Modular Couplers
    • MPO Adapters
    • MT38999 Connectors
    • MT-RJ Connectors
    • Multi-Channel Fiber Optic Circulars
    • Multi-Channel Fiber Optic Connectors
    • Pin Contacts
    • Plug
    • Plugs
    • POF Connectors
    • Receptacle
    • Receptacles
    • SC Connectors
    • SFQ Cassette
    • Simplex LC Fiber Connector
    • SMA Connectors
    • SMA Receptacles
    • SMI Connectors
    • Socket
    • ST Connectors
    • ST Receptacles
    • Tools
位置數量
    • -
    • 0 Position
    • 1 Port
    • 1 Position
    • 10 Position
    • 12 Position
    • 14 Position
    • 15 Position
    • 16 Position
    • 18 Position
    • 2 Position
    • 20 Position
    • 24 Position
    • 29 Position
    • 3 Position
    • 32 Position
    • 37 Position
    • 4 Position
    • 40 Position
    • 44 Position
    • 6 Position
    • 8 Position
    • Polyethylene (PE)
光纖直徑
    • -
    • 0.6 mm
    • 125 um
    • 125.5 um
    • 126 um
    • 127 um
    • 128 um
    • 2 mm
    • 2.5 mm
    • 200 um
    • 440 um
    • 50 um
    • 50 um, 125 um
    • 50 um, 60 um
    • 50 um, 62.5 um, 125 um
    • 50 um/125 um
    • 50/125 um
    • 62.5 um
    • 62.5 um, 125 um
    • 9 um, 125 um
    • 9/125 um
    • 900 um
    • 900 um to 1.8 m
    • Multiple
制造商
    • 3M
    • 3M Electronic Solutions Division
    • 3M Electronic Specialty
    • Amphenol
    • Amphenol Aerospace
    • Amphenol Fiber Optics
    • Amphenol LTW
    • Belden Wire & Cable
    • Broadcom / Avago
    • Broadcom Limited
    • Bulgin
    • CONEC
    • Corning
    • Essentra
    • Finisar
    • Glenair
    • HARTING
    • HellermannTyton
    • Hirose Connector
    • Hirose Electric
    • HUBER+SUHNER
    • ITT Cannon
    • JAE Electronics
    • Jonard Industries
    • LEMO
    • Lumberg Automation
    • Molex
    • Murata
    • Neutrik
    • NorComp
    • Omron Automation and Safety
    • ORing
    • Panasonic
    • Panduit
    • Phoenix Contact
    • Radiall
    • Samtec
    • Souriau
    • Stratos / Cinch Connectivity Solutions
    • Switchcraft
    • TE Connectivity
    • TE Connectivity / AMP
    • TE Connectivity / Raychem
    • Toshiba
    • Trenz Electronic
    • Tripp Lite
    • Yamaichi Electronics
封裝
    • Bag
    • Bottle
    • Box
    • Bulk
    • Cut Tape
    • Reel
    • Roll
    • Tray
模式
    • -
    • Multimode
    • Multimode, Singlemode
    • Singlemode
端口類型
    • -
    • Duplex
    • Simplex
    • Simplex, Duplex
系列
    • 106002
    • 106003
    • 106004
    • 106005
    • 106010
    • 106012
    • 106021
    • 106024
    • 106025
    • 106027
    • 106032
    • 106033
    • 106034
    • 106044
    • 106046
    • 106047
    • 106048
    • 106052
    • 106053
    • 106055
    • 106056
    • 106059
    • 106063
    • 106065
    • 106066
    • 106073
    • 106076
    • 106088
    • 106090
    • 106105
    • 106108
    • 106110
    • 106112
    • 106113
    • 106114
    • 106115
    • 106116
    • 106121
    • 106123
    • 106124
    • 106125
    • 106126
    • 106127
    • 106128
    • 106144
    • 106145
    • 106146
    • 106152
    • 106156
    • 106160
    • 106161
    • 106166
    • 106167
    • 106168
    • 106169
    • 106170
    • 106171
    • 106172
    • 106181
    • 106186
    • 106273
    • 106372
    • 106382
    • 106387
    • 106397
    • 106481
    • 106501
    • 106601
    • 180
    • 181-001
    • 181-039
    • 181-040
    • 4000 Fiber
    • 501266
    • 6000
    • 85335
    • 86059
    • 86066
    • 86068
    • 86086
    • 86105
    • 86181
    • 86255
    • 86389
    • 86391
    • 86702
    • 86710
    • 86800
    • 905
    • 905/906
    • 944
    • 953
    • 954
    • 955
    • 956
    • AFBR-S
    • AQ
    • ARINC
    • AX
    • BF4M
    • BSCII
    • Cable Gland
    • CTF-4G-SM
    • D38999 III
    • dummyPLUG
    • EC
    • EH
    • EP-Octal-1G
    • EP-Quad-10G
    • FC
    • FC, SC
    • FC, SC, ST
    • FC, ST
    • Fiber Optic Connector
    • FNF-LT11
    • FOC
    • FOC-V14
    • FO-FC
    • FO-LC
    • FO-SC
    • FSMA
    • F-SMA
    • FSMA 905
    • FSMA5
    • FSMA-5
    • FTTx
    • H07
    • Han D
    • Han E
    • HFBR-4
    • HFBR-P
    • HMU
    • HRFC
    • HRFC-AT11
    • HSC
    • HSC2
    • HSC-AT11
    • IC189
    • Keyconnect
    • LC
    • LCF TV
    • LUXCIS
    • M29504
    • Matrix
    • Matrix 26482 II
    • Matrix 5015
    • Matrix 83723 III
    • MC
    • MediaFlex
    • MF
    • MF10B
    • MF10S
    • MF11BMT
    • MF25
    • MIL-29504
    • Mil-ST
    • MM
    • MS
    • MT38999
    • NGCON
    • OPA
    • OPT-TM
    • R2CT
    • Racks & Rack Cabinets
    • RNG
    • SC
    • SCD
    • ST
    • SW20
    • TOCP155K
    • UTS
    • V series
    • VITA 66
    • VITA 66.1
    • VITA 66.4
轉換自
    • -
    • BLC
    • BLC-APC
    • BSC
    • FC
    • FC Bezel
    • FC Receptacle
    • FC-APC
    • FMA
    • LC
    • LC Bezel
    • LC Duplex
    • LC/PC
    • LC-APC
    • MPO
    • MPO Male
    • MTP
    • MTP Bezel
    • MTP/MPO
    • MXC
    • QSFP+
    • Receptacle
    • SC
    • SC Bezel
    • SC Duplex Receptacle
    • SC/PC
    • SC-APC
    • SMI
    • ST
轉換至
    • -
    • APC
    • BLC
    • BLC-APC
    • BSC
    • FC
    • FC Bezel
    • FC Receptacle
    • FC-APC
    • FMAE
    • LC
    • LC Bezel
    • LC Duplex
    • LC-APC
    • MPO
    • MPO Male
    • MPO, MTP
    • MT
    • MT Optical
    • MTP
    • MTP Bezel
    • MTP/APC
    • MTP/PC
    • Receptacle
    • SC
    • SC Bezel
    • SC Duplex Receptacle
    • SC-APC
    • SMI
    • ST
    • ST Bezel
附件類型
    • -
    • Abrasive Solution
    • Abrasive Strip
    • Adapter Cap
    • Adapters
    • Adjustment Plug
    • Alignment Sleeve
    • Assembly Kit
    • Basic Kit
    • Boot
    • Boot, Crimp Sleeves
    • Boot, Crimp Sleeves, Cord Adapter
    • Brace
    • BSC Adapter
    • Cable Adapter Kit
    • Cable Gland
    • Cable Reel
    • Cap
    • Cleaning Kit
    • Cleaning Tip
    • Cleave Inspection Microscope
    • Clip
    • Connector Housing
    • Connector Kit
    • Coupler
    • Coupling Adapter
    • Coupling Receptacle
    • Cover
    • Crimp Ring
    • Crimpless Connector
    • Curing Fixture
    • Curing Oven
    • Dummy Plug
    • Dust Cap
    • Dust Cap with Chain
    • Dust Cover
    • FC Bezel Adapter
    • FC/SC Adapter
    • Female Ferrule
    • Ferrule
    • Ferrule Kit
    • Housing
    • Housing Assembly
    • Housings
    • Inner Sleeve Insertion
    • Insert Assembly
    • Lapping Film
    • LC Adapter
    • LC Connector Kit
    • Loopback Cable
    • Maintenance Kit
    • Manager Module
    • Microscope
    • Mini Bulkhead
    • Module
    • Mounting Bracket
    • MPO Adapter
    • MTP Bezel Adapter
    • MTP/MPO Adapter
    • Needle
    • Pen Marker
    • Pin Termini
    • Plug
    • Plug Kit
    • Polishing
    • Polishing Kit
    • Polishing Puck
    • Precision Kit
    • Protective Cap
    • Receptacle Cap
    • Receptacle Kit
    • Refurbishing Materials
    • Replacement Ferrule Set
    • Resin Applicator
    • SC Adapter
    • SC/ST Adapter
    • Sealing Plug
    • Simplex Crimp Ring
    • Sleeve
    • Socket Terminus
    • Soft Rubber Polishing
    • Splice
    • Splice Closure
    • Splice Insert
    • Splice Tray
    • Splice Tray Kits
    • Split Sleeve
    • ST Adapter
    • Strain Relief
    • Support Handle
    • Switch Module
    • Syringe
    • Terminus Kit
    • Test Kit
    • Tools
    • Tuning Kit
    • Visual Fault Locator
    • Waste Container
顏色
    • -
    • Aqua
    • Aqua Blue
    • Arctic White
    • Beige
    • Black
    • Black/Silver
    • Blue
    • Blue (Aqua)
    • Brown (Beige)
    • Clear
    • Electric Ivory
    • European White
    • Gray
    • Green
    • International Gray
    • Ivory
    • Metallic
    • Nickel
    • Off White
    • Orange
    • Red
    • Red / Black
    • Silver
    • Steel Blue
    • Technical Gray
    • Transparent
    • White
    • White/Beige
    • Yellow
圖像 零件編號 制造商 描述 數據表 供貨情況 未稅單價/元 庫存/個 最小起訂量/個 貨期/天 產品類型 標準
微信 咨詢
銷售:海川
QQ 咨詢
FAE在線
FAE在線
客服熱線
客服小連
兰州新区彩虹城晚上哪里可以,兰州品茶,兰州火车站小炮楼具体位置,兰州安宁哪个巷子有玩的_主页